Langebaan

Podium NK Kortebaan Vrouwen/meisjes

De nummers 1, 2 en 3 van het NK Kortebaan voor Vrouwen en meisjes.

Vrouwen

Jaar en plaats 1 2 3
1933 Sneek Sjoukje Bouma Geesje Woudstra Trijntje Hemminga
1934 Warga Griet Bijlsma Pietje Feitsma Trijntje Hemminga
1939 Groningen Henny Sietsema Anje Heersema Trijntje Hemminga
1940 Eelde Sietske Pasveer Antje Koopmans Betsy Helder
1941 Groningen Antje Wieberdink Sietske Pasveer Henny Sietsema
1942 Kampen Fokje van der Velde Lina van der Mei Antje Wieberdink
1946 Leeuwarden Ike Nienhuis Fokje van der Velde Annie Pijlman
1947 Grouw Ike Nienhuis Joke Hoekstra Coba Hoekstra
1948 Heerenveen Ike Nienhuis Joke Hoekstra Rina Kooy
1954 Appingedam Martha Wieringa Tine de Vries Annie van der Meer
1955 Leeuwarden Tine de Vries Annie van der Meer Arina Struik
1956 Nw Amsterdam Martha Wieringa Annie van der Meer Arina Struik
1963 Drachten Jantje Venekamp Atje Keulen-Deelstra Annie van der Meer
1964 Vries Grietje Oosterhof Jantje Venekamp Riekje Tuinema
1966 Dokkum Grietje Oosterhof Rinske Zeinstra Boukje Spoor
1968 Heerenveen Rinske Zeinstra Willy Burgmeyer Annie van Dalsen
1969 Heerenveen Atje Keulen-Deelstra Rinske Zeinstra Truus Dijkstra
1970 Heerenveen Grietje Oosterhof Rinske Zeinstra Truus Dijkstra
1971 Heerenveen Truus Dijkstra Annie van Dalsen Nel Feeke
1972 Heerenveen Truus Dijkstra Rinske Zeinstra Annie van Dalsen
1973 Heerenveen Truus Dijkstra Hillie Jonkman Nel Koehler
1974 Heerenveen Anneke Zeinstra Truus Dijkstra Margriet Pomper
1976 Heerenveen Atje Keulen-Deelstra Anneke Zeinstra Hennie Smit
1977 Heerenveen Atje Keulen-Deelstra Hennie Smit Ans Spaans
1978 Westzaan Haitske Pijlman Atje Keulen-Deelstra Alie Boorsma
1979 Genemuiden Anneke Zeinstra Ans Spaans Margriet Pomper
1980 Heerenveen Margriet Pomper Anneke Zeinstra Ietje Timmer
1981 Groningen Joke van Rijssel Margriet Pomper Pietie Postma
1982 Haren Ietje Timmer Sophie Westenbroek Gerda Spieker
1983 Dronten Els Meijer Margriet Pomper Ietje Timmer
1984 Heerenveen Alie Boorsma Els Meijer Erna Uitham
1985 Heerenveen Alie Boorsma Boukje Keulen Trijnie Nieuwenhuis
1987 Nederhorst Berg Ingrid Haringa Els Meijer Christine Aaftink
1988 Heerenveen Herma Meijer Christine Aaftink Els Meijer
1989 Heerenveen Ingrid Haringa Herma Meijer Christine Aaftink
1990 Heerenveen Herma Meijer Christine Aaftink Annamarie Thomas
1991 Genemuiden Albertina Buijtenhuijs Janine Koudenburg Gonnie Brouwer
1992 Heerenveen Herma Meijer Annamarie Thomas Janine Koudenburg
1993 Heerenveen Annamarie Thomas Janine Koudenburg Anita Loorbach
1994 Lekkerkerk Janine Koudenburg Albertina Buijtenhuijs Anita Loorbach
1995 Heerenveen Christine Aaftink Leontien van Meggelen Gonnie Brouwer
1996 Alteveer Janine Koudenburg Arina Schingenga Elke Zijlstra
1997 Heerenveen Annamarie Thomas Dianne Kootstra Paula Buijtenhuijs
1998 Heerenveen Arina Schingenga Paula Buijtenhuijs Reino Meuleman
2000 Heerenveen Marloes Gelderbloem Dianne Kootstra Arina Schingenga
2001 Haulerwijk Cindy Groen Janet Boelen Reino Meuleman
2003 Lageland-Hamweg Arina Schingenga Marja van der Werf Janet Boelen
       

MEISJES A/B

Jaar en plaats 1 2 3
1972 Heerenveen Anneke Zeinstra Haitske Pijlman Afke Heslinga
1973 Heerenveen Boukje Falkena Marja Heida Hennie Smit
1974 Heerenveen Haitske Pijlman Boukje Falkena Hennie Smit
1975 Heerenveen Joke de Ruiter Truike de Haan Joukje Vellinga
1976 Heerenveen Ietje Timmer Alie Boorsma Gerda Spieker
1977 Heerenveen Alie Boorsma Pietie Postma Ietje Timmer
1978 Heerenveen Alie Boorsma Ietje Timmer Karin Nicolai
1979 Usquert Janny Udding Maaike Sipma Gerda Spieker
1981 Groningen Marieke Stam Thea Groot Marja Adema
1982 Stiens Thea Groot Reina de Heij Ingrid Lammerts
1983 Dronten Boukje Keulen Hanneke Schuiling Anita Loorbach
1984 Heerenveen Boukje Keulen Christine Aaftink Ingrid Haringa
1985 Genemuiden Christine Aaftink Tanneke Souwman Ingrid Lammerts
1986 Scheemda Herma Meijer Tanneke Souwman Christine Aaftink
       

MEISJES B

Jaar en plaats 1 2 3
1987 Smilde Herma Meijer Jeanine Koudenburg Anita Oldenhof
1988 Haarlem Jeanine Koudenburg Ellen Ykema Tinka Mirjam Bouwman
1989 Haarlem Jeanine Koudenburg Irma Woud Gonnie Brunia
1990 Haarlem Marga Poot Colette Zee Marjon Borst
1991 Vriezenveen Jenita Smit José ter Meulen Sandra ’t Hart
1992 Haarlem Leontien v Meggelen Tonny de Jong Pauline Bakker
1993 Haarlem Pauline Bakker Yvonne Leever Marja Vis
1994 Haarlem Linda van Oosten Paula Buijtenhuijs Judith Straathof
1995 Heerenveen Arina Schingenga Ellen Stam Judith Straathof
1996 Stiens Femke Bos Dianne Kootstra Chantal Boer
1997 Heerenveen Chantal Boer Wieteke Cramer Elske Knijn
1998 Heerenveen Wieteke Cramer Marjolein Baauboer Mirjam de Joode
2000 Heerenveen Yuli Veen Janet Boelen Elma de Vries
2001 Haarlem Marloes Westerhof Stephanie Haverkort Willeke van Benthem
2002 Haarlem Annette Gerritsen Marloes Westerhof Anice Das
2003 Haarlem Sanne van der Star Sophie Nijman Mayke Nagtegaal
       

MEISJES C/D

Jaar en plaats 1 2 3
1979 Vries Boukje Keulen Marja Adema Erna Palma
1980 Groningen Boukje Keulen Yvonne van Gennip Ingrid Haringa
1981 Groningen Ingrid Haringa Emy Peeters Ingrid Lammerts
1982 Scheemda Christine Aaftink Tanneke Souwman Gré Tijmes
1983 Heerenveen Tanneke Souwman Christine Aaftink Mariska Hekkers
1984 Heerenveen Boukje Posthumus Herma Meijer Janine Koudenburg
1985 Assendelft Herma Meijer Janine Koudenburg Indra Arendz
1986 Stiens Anita Oldenhof Tecla Jonkman Janine Koudenburg
       

MEISJES C

Jaar en plaats 1 2 3
1987 Alteveer Annamarie Thomas Irma Woud Sandra Zwolle
1988 Haarlem Annamarie Thomas Wendy van der Poel Marion van Zuilen
1989 Haarlem Annamarie Thomas Marlies Holwerda Jannie Zonderland
1990 Haarlem Renske Vellinga Nathalie ten Hoor Andrea Nuyt
1991 Noordbergum Pauline Bakker Nathalie ten Hoor Elke Zijlstra
1992 Haarlem Yvonne Leever Marja Vis Renate Groenewold
1993 Haarlem Melanie de Lange Ellen Stam Sandra Caspers
1994 Genemuiden Melanie de Lange Arien Bosch Ellen Wiegers
1995 Haarlem Wieteke Cramer Davine Freke Phaedra Schakelaar
1996 Nieuw-Lekkerland Wieteke Cramer Elizabeth Folkerts Helen van Goozen
1997 Alteveer Suzanne van Buijsen Emilie Gale Anja Borst
1998 Heerenveen Anja Borst Djoeke Brons Adinda van der Steeg
2000 Heerenveen Margot Boer Marloes Westerhof Marit Nijssen
2001 Haarlem Annette Gerritsen Margot Boer Sanne van der Star
2002 Haarlem Inge van Essen Lisette de Koning Femke Hilgersom
2003 Nijelamer Mayon Kuipers Laurine van Riessen Sharon Stegeman
       

MEISJES D

Jaar en plaats 1 2 3
1987 Exloo Samantha Wessels Bea in ‘t Hof Janine Olthof
1989 Assen Renske Vellinga Bregt Wijnia Annechien Veldman